Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Rozpis soutěže 1.liga ženy

podzim 2017 - 4. kolo

15.10.2017 16:00 AR020 DHC Plzeň - SHK Kunovice Jan Dlouhý, Marta Sovová, D: Martin Tůma
15.10.2017 15:00 AR022 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - HC Zlín B Petr Halada, Jan Kosmák,
14.10.2017 13:00 AR023 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - HC Plzeň Jiří Dolejší, Jiří Dvořák,
15.10.2017 15:00 AR024 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - HK Ivančice Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula,

podzim 2017 - 5. kolo

22.10.2017 15:30 AR025 HK Ivančice - Sokol Vršovice Filip Procházka, Petr Videcký,
22.10.2017 15:30 AR026 HC Plzeň - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Pavel Mošna, Vladimír Vaník,
22.10.2017 15:00 AR027 HC Zlín B - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa,
21.10.2017 15:00 AR029 SHK Kunovice - Sokol II Kobylisy David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar, D: Daniel Douda

podzim 2017 - 7. kolo

5.11.2017 11:30 AR037 HC Plzeň - Sokol Vršovice Pavel Rutta, Jiří Větrovský,
5.11.2017 18:00 AR038 HC Zlín B - HK Ivančice Pavel Pluhař, Tomáš Suchánek, D: Petr Samek
4.11.2017 15:00 AR040 SHK Kunovice - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula,
5.11.2017 15:00 AR042 DHC Plzeň - Sokol II Kobylisy Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych,

podzim 2017 - 8. kolo

12.11.2017 16:00 AR043 Sokol Vršovice - Sokol II Kobylisy Petr Halada, Jan Kosmák,
12.11.2017 11:00 AR044 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - DHC Plzeň Josef Čapek, Lukáš Veselý,
12.11.2017 15:00 AR046 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SHK Kunovice Marcel Horsák, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Roman Bauer
12.11.2017 13:30 AR048 HC Plzeň - HC Zlín B Lukáš Moravec, Jan Zelenka,

podzim 2017 - 10. kolo

3.12.2017 16:00 AR055 Sokol Vršovice - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Bohumil Brůna, Libor Skružný,
2.12.2017 13:00 AR056 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Sokol II Kobylisy Josef Čapek, Lukáš Veselý, D: Karel st. Hladký
3.12.2017 16:00 AR057 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - DHC Plzeň Mojmír Valášek, Adam Baader,
nezadáno 00:00 AR059 HC Plzeň - SHK Kunovice Tomáš Deml, Michal Dvořáček, D: Stanislav Štrebl

podzim 2017 - 11. kolo

9.12.2017 15:00 AR062 SHK Kunovice - HC Zlín B Filip Procházka, Petr Videcký,
10.12.2017 16:00 AR064 DHC Plzeň - HK Ivančice Pavel Rutta, Jiří Větrovský,
10.12.2017 13:00 AR065 Sokol II Kobylisy - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Jan Dlouhý, Marta Sovová, D: Petr Novák
10.12.2017 12:00 AR066 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa, D: Zdeněk Vaněček

jaro 2018 - 12. kolo

11.2.2018 16:00 AR067 Sokol Vršovice - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
10.2.2018 12:00 AR068 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11.2.2018 13:00 AR069 Sokol II Kobylisy - HK Ivančice
11.2.2018 15:00 AR070 DHC Plzeň - HC Plzeň

jaro 2018 - 13. kolo

24.2.2018 17:00 AR073 SHK Kunovice - Sokol Vršovice
25.2.2018 14:00 AR075 HC Zlín B - DHC Plzeň
25.2.2018 11:30 AR076 HC Plzeň - Sokol II Kobylisy
25.2.2018 15:30 AR077 HK Ivančice - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
25.2.2018 15:00 AR078 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

jaro 2018 - 14. kolo

4.3.2018 16:00 AR079 Sokol Vršovice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
3.3.2018 13:00 AR080 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - HK Ivančice
3.3.2018 11:00 AR081 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - HC Plzeň
4.3.2018 10:00 AR082 Sokol II Kobylisy - HC Zlín B

jaro 2018 - 15. kolo

11.3.2018 15:00 AR086 SHK Kunovice - DHC Plzeň
10.3.2018 00:00 AR088 HC Zlín B - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
11.3.2018 11:30 AR089 HC Plzeň - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
11.3.2018 15:30 AR090 HK Ivančice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

jaro 2018 - 16. kolo

8.4.2018 16:00 AR091 Sokol Vršovice - HK Ivančice
8.4.2018 15:00 AR092 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - HC Plzeň
7.4.2018 13:00 AR093 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - HC Zlín B
8.4.2018 15:00 AR095 Sokol II Kobylisy - SHK Kunovice

jaro 2018 - 17. kolo

15.4.2018 16:00 AR097 DHC Plzeň - Sokol Vršovice
15.4.2018 15:00 AR099 SHK Kunovice - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
14.4.2018 00:00 AR101 HC Zlín B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
15.4.2018 11:30 AR102 HC Plzeň - HK Ivančice

jaro 2018 - 18. kolo

22.4.2018 16:00 AR103 Sokol Vršovice - HC Plzeň
22.4.2018 15:30 AR104 HK Ivančice - HC Zlín B
21.4.2018 13:00 AR106 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - SHK Kunovice
22.4.2018 15:00 AR108 Sokol II Kobylisy - DHC Plzeň

jaro 2018 - 19. kolo

29.4.2018 15:00 AR109 Sokol II Kobylisy - Sokol Vršovice
29.4.2018 16:00 AR110 DHC Plzeň - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
29.4.2018 15:00 AR112 SHK Kunovice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
28.4.2018 00:00 AR114 HC Zlín B - HC Plzeň

jaro 2018 - 20. kolo

6.5.2018 16:00 AR115 Sokol Vršovice - HC Zlín B
6.5.2018 15:30 AR117 HK Ivančice - SHK Kunovice
5.5.2018 13:00 AR119 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - DHC Plzeň
5.5.2018 12:00 AR120 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol II Kobylisy

jaro 2018 - 21. kolo

1.5.2018 12:00 AR121 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol Vršovice
13.5.2018 15:00 AR122 Sokol II Kobylisy - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
12.5.2018 16:00 AR123 DHC Plzeň - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
13.5.2018 17:00 AR125 SHK Kunovice - HC Plzeň

jaro 2018 - 22. kolo

19.5.2018 00:00 AR128 HC Zlín B - SHK Kunovice
20.5.2018 15:30 AR130 HK Ivančice - DHC Plzeň
20.5.2018 15:00 AR131 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Sokol II Kobylisy
19.5.2018 13:00 AR132 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod