Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Rozpis soutěže MOL liga žen

podzim 2017 - 1. kolo

2.9.2017 15:00 AW001 Sokol Písek - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Petr Novák
1.9.2017 18:00 AW002 SHK Veselí n.M. - HK AS Trenčín Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Jana Rzymanová
2.9.2017 17:30 AW003 Iuventa Michalovce - HK Hodonín Radoslav Šimko, Ivan Vydra, D: Jiří Shejbal
2.9.2017 18:00 AW005 DHK Zora Olomouc - DHC Sokol Poruba Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Vangelis Simu
3.9.2017 17:00 AW006 DHC Slavia Praha - HC Zlín Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Miloš Kastner
2.9.2017 15:00 AW007 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - DHK Baník Most Andrej Budzák, Michal Záhradník, D: Ján Beňo

podzim 2017 - 2. kolo

9.9.2017 15:00 AW008 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - DHK Baník Most Andrej Budzák, Michal Záhradník, D: Vladimír Rančík
9.9.2017 17:00 AW009 HC Zlín - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jiří Ondráš
9.9.2017 18:00 AW010 DHC Sokol Poruba - DHC Slavia Praha Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Jaromír Petřek
9.9.2017 18:00 AW011 ŠŠK Prešov - DHK Zora Olomouc Valér Cibere, Peter Richvalský, D: Miloš Šubák
9.9.2017 19:00 AW013 HK AS Trenčín - Iuventa Michalovce Erik Bednár, Martin Beňo, D: Jaroslav Ondogrecula
9.9.2017 15:00 AW014 Sokol Písek - SHK Veselí n.M. Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Pavel Novotný

podzim 2017 - 3. kolo

16.9.2017 15:00 AW015 SHK Veselí n.M. - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Petr Směja
16.9.2017 16:30 AW016 Iuventa Michalovce - Sokol Písek Josef Daňo, Ondrej Sabol, D: Peter Molnár
16.9.2017 17:30 AW018 DHK Zora Olomouc - HK Hodonín Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Jaromír Petřek
3.11.2017 18:00 AW019 DHC Slavia Praha - ŠŠK Prešov Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Miloš Kastner
17.9.2017 17:00 AW020 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - DHC Sokol Poruba Peter Haščík, Richard Sivák, D: Marián Jahodka
16.9.2017 18:00 AW021 DHK Baník Most - HC Zlín Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Petr Pešek

podzim 2017 - 4. kolo

22.9.2017 18:00 AW022 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - HC Zlín Zbislav Oťapka, Roman Zubo, D: Vladimír Rančík
20.9.2017 18:00 AW023 DHC Sokol Poruba - DHK Baník Most Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Vangelis Simu
22.9.2017 17:00 AW024 ŠŠK Prešov - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B Ivan Vydra, Radoslav Šimko, D: Peter Molnár
22.9.2017 18:00 AW025 HK Hodonín - DHC Slavia Praha Tomáš Kučerka, Karolína Pavelová, D: Jiří Ondráš
22.9.2017 18:00 AW026 HK AS Trenčín - DHK Zora Olomouc Juraj Gabriš, Milan Veselka, D: Vladimír Pokorný
23.9.2017 15:00 AW028 SHK Veselí n.M. - Iuventa Michalovce Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Vangelis Simu

podzim 2017 - 5. kolo

7.10.2017 15:00 AW029 Iuventa Michalovce - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Peter Haščík, Richard Sivák, D: Peter Dvorský
7.10.2017 17:30 AW031 DHK Zora Olomouc - Sokol Písek Kateřina Brzósková, Karolína Pavelová, D: Lada Trojková
6.10.2017 17:30 AW032 DHC Slavia Praha - HK AS Trenčín Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Zdeněk Vaněček
7.10.2017 15:00 AW033 HK Hodonín - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Směja
7.10.2017 16:00 AW034 DHK Baník Most - ŠŠK Prešov Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Petr Pešek
8.10.2017 18:00 AW035 HC Zlín - DHC Sokol Poruba Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Zuzana Füleová

podzim 2017 - 6. kolo

14.10.2017 18:00 AW036 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - DHC Sokol Poruba Michal Baďura, Mário Rudinský, D: Peter Dvorský
14.10.2017 17:00 AW037 ŠŠK Prešov - HC Zlín Zbislav Oťapka, Roman Zubo, D: Peter Molnár
11.10.2017 18:00 AW038 HK Hodonín - DHK Baník Most Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Jiří Konečný
14.10.2017 19:00 AW039 HK AS Trenčín - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B Barbora Bočáková, Simona Klieštiková, D: Marián Jahodka
14.10.2017 15:00 AW040 Sokol Písek - DHC Slavia Praha Michal Nezbeda, Václav Zelenka, D: Stanislav Štrebl
13.10.2017 18:00 AW041 SHK Veselí n.M. - DHK Zora Olomouc Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Roman Bauer

podzim 2017 - 7. kolo

21.10.2017 17:30 AW044 DHK Zora Olomouc - Iuventa Michalovce Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Petr Směja
18.10.2017 18:00 AW045 DHC Slavia Praha - SHK Veselí n.M. Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Miroslav Šajner
21.10.2017 18:00 AW046 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - Sokol Písek Barbora Bočáková, Simona Klieštiková, D: Ján Beňo
25.10.2017 18:00 AW047 DHK Baník Most - HK AS Trenčín Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Petr Novák
22.10.2017 17:00 AW048 HC Zlín - HK Hodonín Tomáš Deml, Michal Dvořáček, D: Jaromír Petřek
21.10.2017 15:00 AW049 DHC Sokol Poruba - ŠŠK Prešov Kateřina Brzósková, Karolína Pavelová, D: Vangelis Simu

podzim 2017 - 8. kolo

27.10.2017 18:00 AW050 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - ŠŠK Prešov Zbislav Oťapka, Roman Zubo, D: Janka Stašová
28.10.2017 16:00 AW051 HK Hodonín - DHC Sokol Poruba Pavel Blanar, Michael Haramul, D: Zuzana Füleová
28.10.2017 18:00 AW052 HK AS Trenčín - HC Zlín Peter Haščík, Richard Sivák, D: Dušan Barborík
28.10.2017 15:00 AW053 Sokol Písek - DHK Baník Most Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Jiří Konečný
28.10.2017 17:00 AW054 SHK Veselí n.M. - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch, D: Jiří Ondráš
28.10.2017 15:00 AW055 Iuventa Michalovce - DHC Slavia Praha Andrej Budzák, Michal Záhradník, D: Marian Čech

podzim 2017 - 9. kolo

4.11.2017 17:30 AW057 DHK Zora Olomouc - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Jiří Ondráš
4.11.2017 18:00 AW059 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - Iuventa Michalovce Gábor Balogh, Patrik Klimko, D: Marián Jahodka
4.11.2017 18:00 AW060 DHK Baník Most - SHK Veselí n.M. David Šlezingr, Jiří Špunar, D: Petr Směja
4.11.2017 17:00 AW061 HC Zlín - Sokol Písek Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, D: Lada Trojková
14.11.2017 18:00 AW062 DHC Sokol Poruba - HK AS Trenčín Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Roman Bauer
3.9.2017 13:15 AW063 ŠŠK Prešov - HK Hodonín Josef Gedeon, Tomáš Palovčák, D: Peter Molnár

podzim 2017 - 10. kolo

10.11.2017 18:00 AW064 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - HK Hodonín Gábor Balogh, Patrik Klimko, D: Peter Dvorský
11.11.2017 15:00 AW065 HK AS Trenčín - ŠŠK Prešov Boris Cipov, Zoran Klus, D: Vladimír Pokorný
11.11.2017 15:00 AW066 Sokol Písek - DHC Sokol Poruba Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Jiří Konečný
11.11.2017 17:00 AW067 SHK Veselí n.M. - HC Zlín Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Jana Rzymanová
8.11.2017 17:30 AW068 Iuventa Michalovce - DHK Baník Most Peter Brunovský, Vladimír Čanda, D: Jaroslav Ondogrecula
11.11.2017 17:30 AW070 DHK Zora Olomouc - DHC Slavia Praha Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Zdeněk Vaněček

podzim 2017 - 11. kolo

17.11.2017 17:00 AW071 DHC Slavia Praha - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Stanislav Štrebl
17.11.2017 18:00 AW072 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - DHK Zora Olomouc Erik Bednár, Martin Beňo, D: Ján Beňo
18.11.2017 15:00 AW074 HC Zlín - Iuventa Michalovce Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Lada Trojková
16.11.2017 18:10 AW075 DHC Sokol Poruba - SHK Veselí n.M. Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jiří Ondráš
17.11.2017 17:00 AW076 ŠŠK Prešov - Sokol Písek Josef Gedeon, Tomáš Palovčák, D: Miloš Šubák
16.11.2017 18:00 AW077 HK Hodonín - HK AS Trenčín Kateřina Brzósková, Karolína Pavelová, D: Zuzana Füleová

podzim 2017 - 12. kolo

6.1.2018 18:00 AW078 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - HK AS Trenčín
6.1.2018 15:00 AW079 Sokol Písek - HK Hodonín
6.1.2018 17:00 AW080 SHK Veselí n.M. - ŠŠK Prešov
6.1.2018 17:30 AW081 Iuventa Michalovce - DHC Sokol Poruba
6.1.2018 17:30 AW083 DHK Zora Olomouc - DHK Baník Most
7.1.2018 17:00 AW084 DHC Slavia Praha - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B

podzim 2017 - 13. kolo

13.1.2018 18:00 AW085 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13.1.2018 18:00 AW086 DHK Baník Most - DHC Slavia Praha
13.1.2018 17:00 AW087 HC Zlín - DHK Zora Olomouc
13.1.2018 18:00 AW089 ŠŠK Prešov - Iuventa Michalovce
14.1.2018 16:00 AW090 HK Hodonín - SHK Veselí n.M.
13.1.2018 18:00 AW091 HK AS Trenčín - Sokol Písek

jaro 2018 - 14. kolo

20.1.2018 18:00 AW092 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - Sokol Písek
20.1.2018 18:00 AW093 HK AS Trenčín - SHK Veselí n.M.
20.1.2018 16:00 AW094 HK Hodonín - Iuventa Michalovce
20.1.2018 18:00 AW096 DHC Sokol Poruba - DHK Zora Olomouc
20.1.2018 17:00 AW097 HC Zlín - DHC Slavia Praha
20.1.2018 18:00 AW098 DHK Baník Most - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B

jaro 2018 - 15. kolo

27.1.2018 18:00 AW099 DHK Baník Most - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
27.1.2018 18:00 AW100 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - HC Zlín
24.1.2018 17:30 AW101 DHC Slavia Praha - DHC Sokol Poruba
26.1.2018 17:30 AW102 DHK Zora Olomouc - ŠŠK Prešov
27.1.2018 17:30 AW104 Iuventa Michalovce - HK AS Trenčín
27.1.2018 17:00 AW105 SHK Veselí n.M. - Sokol Písek

jaro 2018 - 16. kolo

3.2.2018 18:00 AW106 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - SHK Veselí n.M.
3.2.2018 15:00 AW107 Sokol Písek - Iuventa Michalovce
3.2.2018 16:00 AW109 HK Hodonín - DHK Zora Olomouc
3.2.2018 18:00 AW110 ŠŠK Prešov - DHC Slavia Praha
3.2.2018 18:00 AW111 DHC Sokol Poruba - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B
3.2.2018 17:00 AW112 HC Zlín - DHK Baník Most

jaro 2018 - 17. kolo

10.2.2018 17:00 AW113 HC Zlín - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10.2.2018 18:00 AW114 DHK Baník Most - DHC Sokol Poruba
10.2.2018 18:00 AW115 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - ŠŠK Prešov
11.2.2018 17:00 AW116 DHC Slavia Praha - HK Hodonín
10.2.2018 17:30 AW117 DHK Zora Olomouc - HK AS Trenčín
10.2.2018 17:30 AW119 Iuventa Michalovce - SHK Veselí n.M.

jaro 2018 - 18. kolo

17.2.2018 18:00 AW120 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - Iuventa Michalovce
17.2.2018 15:00 AW122 Sokol Písek - DHK Zora Olomouc
17.2.2018 18:00 AW123 HK AS Trenčín - DHC Slavia Praha
17.2.2018 18:00 AW124 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - HK Hodonín
17.2.2018 18:00 AW125 ŠŠK Prešov - DHK Baník Most
17.2.2018 18:00 AW126 DHC Sokol Poruba - HC Zlín

jaro 2018 - 19. kolo

24.2.2018 18:00 AW127 DHC Sokol Poruba - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
24.2.2018 17:00 AW128 HC Zlín - ŠŠK Prešov
24.2.2018 18:00 AW129 DHK Baník Most - HK Hodonín
24.2.2018 18:00 AW130 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - HK AS Trenčín
25.2.2018 17:00 AW131 DHC Slavia Praha - Sokol Písek
24.2.2018 17:30 AW132 DHK Zora Olomouc - SHK Veselí n.M.

jaro 2018 - 20. kolo

3.3.2018 17:30 AW135 Iuventa Michalovce - DHK Zora Olomouc
3.3.2018 17:00 AW136 SHK Veselí n.M. - DHC Slavia Praha
3.3.2018 15:00 AW137 Sokol Písek - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B
3.3.2018 18:00 AW138 HK AS Trenčín - DHK Baník Most
3.3.2018 16:00 AW139 HK Hodonín - HC Zlín
3.3.2018 18:00 AW140 ŠŠK Prešov - DHC Sokol Poruba

jaro 2018 - 21. kolo

10.3.2018 18:00 AW141 ŠŠK Prešov - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10.3.2018 18:00 AW142 DHC Sokol Poruba - HK Hodonín
10.3.2018 17:00 AW143 HC Zlín - HK AS Trenčín
10.3.2018 18:00 AW144 DHK Baník Most - Sokol Písek
10.3.2018 18:00 AW145 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - SHK Veselí n.M.
11.3.2018 17:00 AW146 DHC Slavia Praha - Iuventa Michalovce

jaro 2018 - 22. kolo

17.3.2018 18:00 AW148 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - DHK Zora Olomouc
17.3.2018 17:30 AW150 Iuventa Michalovce - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B
17.3.2018 17:00 AW151 SHK Veselí n.M. - DHK Baník Most
17.3.2018 15:00 AW152 Sokol Písek - HC Zlín
17.3.2018 18:00 AW153 HK AS Trenčín - DHC Sokol Poruba
16.3.2018 18:00 AW154 HK Hodonín - ŠŠK Prešov

jaro 2018 - 23. kolo

28.3.2018 18:00 AW155 HK Hodonín - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29.3.2018 18:00 AW156 ŠŠK Prešov - HK AS Trenčín
29.3.2018 18:00 AW157 DHC Sokol Poruba - Sokol Písek
29.3.2018 17:00 AW158 HC Zlín - SHK Veselí n.M.
29.3.2018 18:00 AW159 DHK Baník Most - Iuventa Michalovce
29.3.2018 17:00 AW161 DHC Slavia Praha - DHK Zora Olomouc

jaro 2018 - 24. kolo

7.4.2018 18:00 AW162 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - DHC Slavia Praha
7.4.2018 17:30 AW163 DHK Zora Olomouc - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B
7.4.2018 17:30 AW165 Iuventa Michalovce - HC Zlín
7.4.2018 17:00 AW166 SHK Veselí n.M. - DHC Sokol Poruba
7.4.2018 15:00 AW167 Sokol Písek - ŠŠK Prešov
7.4.2018 18:00 AW168 HK AS Trenčín - HK Hodonín

jaro 2018 - 25. kolo

14.4.2018 18:00 AW169 HK AS Trenčín - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14.4.2018 18:00 AW170 HK Hodonín - Sokol Písek
14.4.2018 18:00 AW171 ŠŠK Prešov - SHK Veselí n.M.
14.4.2018 18:00 AW172 DHC Sokol Poruba - Iuventa Michalovce
14.4.2018 18:00 AW174 DHK Baník Most - DHK Zora Olomouc
14.4.2018 18:00 AW175 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - DHC Slavia Praha

jaro 2018 - 26. kolo

21.4.2018 18:00 AW176 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B
21.4.2018 18:00 AW177 DHC Slavia Praha - DHK Baník Most
21.4.2018 18:00 AW178 DHK Zora Olomouc - HC Zlín
21.4.2018 18:00 AW180 Iuventa Michalovce - ŠŠK Prešov
21.4.2018 18:00 AW181 SHK Veselí n.M. - HK Hodonín
21.4.2018 18:00 AW182 Sokol Písek - HK AS Trenčín