TV COM Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Tabulka trestů

Jméno Klub SUM - D+ - D - 2 ASC
Petra Drozdová HC Plzeň 22 - 0 - 2 - 1
Silvie Leschingerová HK Ivančice 20 - 1 - 0 - 0
Kristýna Pánková HK Ivančice 14 - 0 - 1 - 2
Hana Kvášová Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 12 - 0 - 1 - 1
Andrea Bernardová HC Plzeň 12 - 0 - 0 - 6
Hedvika Nováková HK Hodonín A 10 - 0 - 0 - 5
Gabriela Zahradníková Házená Jindřichův Hradec 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Michaela Vlková Házená Jindřichův Hradec 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Dominika Šindelářová Sokol Kobylisy II A 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Pavlína Petržílková Sokol Vršovice A 8 - 0 - 1 - 4
Katka Dresslerová HC Plzeň 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Nikola Vyčítalová Sokol Vršovice A 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Anna Vilímová Sokol Kobylisy II A 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Vendula Vařechová SHK Kunovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Veronika Studená Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Jarmila Sedláková SHK Kunovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Veronika Rezlerová Sokol Vršovice A 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Marcela Ličmanová TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Jitka Kutlvašrová Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Barbora Kristová Tatran Bohunice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Nikola Kalinová HK Hodonín A 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Tereza Kadeřábková Sokol Vršovice A 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Denisa Hladíková TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Júlia Dolečková TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Barbora Vavroušková HK Ivančice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Kristýna Vacková Sokol Vršovice A 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tereza Tvarůžková Tatran Bohunice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michaela Sedláková HC Plzeň 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Kristýna Roubalová HC Plzeň 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Natálie Palčíková SHK Kunovice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Monika Musilová Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Nikola Motejlová Sokol Vršovice A 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Barbora Lednická TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavla Křivánková Sokol Kobylisy II A 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Klára Kovářová HK Ivančice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Aneta Hurková Sokol Vršovice A 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Hana Hublová TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Anna Dolejšová Házená Jindřichův Hradec 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tereza Divílková TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Karolína Žáčková SK UP Olomouc 2 - 0 - 0 - 1