TV COM Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Tabulka trestů

Jméno Klub SUM - D+ - D - 2 ASC
Bára Vašíčková TJ Sokol Ostrava-Zábřeh 10 - 0 - 1 - 5
Kamila Tomášková SKH Velká n.V. 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Karolína Rajová Sokol Poruba B 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Lenka Opálková TJ Nový Jičín 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Lucie Menyhardová SK Žeravice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Jolana Drdová TJ Nový Jičín 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Tereza Trachtulcová SKH Velká n.V. 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tereza Šantavá SKH Velká n.V. 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Denisa Rozprýmová Sokol Újezd u Brna 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Vendula Rogalová Sokol Poruba B 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Daniela Mrázová Sokol Újezd u Brna 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Andrea Kučerová SK Žeravice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Marika Kocábová HK Hodonín 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Charlota Cholevová TJ Sokol Ostrava-Zábřeh 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Barbora Hvozdovičová TJ Sokol Ostrava-Zábřeh 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Kristýna Cupáková Sokol Újezd u Brna 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Simona Bendová SK Žeravice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Eliška Zbořilová Házená Paskov 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Kateřina Zámečníková SKH Velká n.V. 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Karolína Vachtarčíková 1.SC Bohumín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Anika Unge Tatran Bohunice 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Klára Ulmanová Sokol Poruba B 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Aneta Tvarůžková Tatran Bohunice 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Aneta Trojková SK Žeravice 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Sabina Taiblová HK Hodonín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Martina Šefraná TJ Nový Jičín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Adéla Šařecová TJ Sokol Ostrava-Zábřeh 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Adéla Stonawská 1.SC Bohumín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Natálie Rodeková SK Žeravice 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Kristina Rajová Sokol Poruba B 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Tereza Odehnalová Sokol Újezd u Brna 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Vendula Němečková SK Žeravice 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Adéla Nádeníčková Sokol Újezd u Brna 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Eliška Matušová TJ Nový Jičín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Karolína Matovičová SKH Velká n.V. 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Natálie Kučerová 1.SC Bohumín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Lucie Krejčíková HK Hodonín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Tereza Kouřilová HK Hodonín 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Klára Kostelňáková Sokol Poruba B 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Petra Klímková Házená Paskov 2 - 0 - 0 - 1