Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Tabulka trestů

Jméno Klub SUM - D+ - D - 2 ASC
Kateřina Dubská FK Hvězda Cheb 24 - 0 - 2 - 12
Sabina Jasanská Házená Jindřichův Hradec 18 - 0 - 1 - 4
Monika Jurčíková Sokol II Kobylisy B 14 - 0 - 1 - 2
Šárka Gahlerová TJ Turnov 14 - 0 - 1 - 7
Lucie Ševrová TJ Turnov 10 - 0 - 0 - 5
Klára Ronnerová FK Hvězda Cheb 10 - 0 - 0 - 5
Jitka Oupicová Loko České Budějovice 10 - 0 - 0 - 5
Tereza Kuhnová Sokol Vršovice B 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Veronika Dlesková TJ Slavoj Tachov 10 - 0 - 0 - 5
Nikola Křečková Sokol Vršovice B 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Lucie Kovářová TJ Slavoj Tachov 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Andrea Jonová Házená Jindřichův Hradec 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Kristýna Hanzalová Házená Jindřichův Hradec 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Michaela Čabradová FK Hvězda Cheb 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Gabriela Zahradníková Házená Jindřichův Hradec 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Michaela Vrbová TJ Slavoj Tachov 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Tereza Vildová Astra Praha 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Tereza Talacková DHK Pardubice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Kamila Švihálková Sokol Písek B 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Eva Steierová Loko České Budějovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Barbora Soukupová Astra Praha 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Dominika Roštejnská Astra Praha 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Veronika Pospíšilová Astra Praha 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Tereza Pánková Loko České Budějovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Eliška Kovářová Házená Jindřichův Hradec 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Zuzana Kohoutová Sokol Písek B 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Michaela Jandečková Sokol Písek B 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Nikola Holečková HK Spartak Ústí n.L. 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Martina Frťalová FK Hvězda Cheb 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Martina Daňková FK Hvězda Cheb 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Lucie Březovjáková DHK Pardubice 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Terezie Zemanová Sokol Písek B 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Monika Wachsmannová Astra Praha 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michaela Vlková Házená Jindřichův Hradec 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Pavlína Švajcrová HK Spartak Ústí n.L. 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Lucie Štěpánová Sokol Písek B 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michaela Šimečková Sokol Vršovice B 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Vladimíra Ševrová TJ Turnov 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michaela Stejskalová DHK Pardubice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Denisa Skružná Sokol II Kobylisy B 4 - 0 - 0 - 2