Program soutěže 1.liga starší dorostenky - západ

podzim 2017 - 2. kolo - rozpis

DHC Plzeň - Slavoj Žirovnice 23.9. 10:30
Kobylisy - Házená J.Hradec 24.9. 11:00
DHK Baník Most - Astra Praha 24.9. 16:45
Písek - DHK Pardubice 24.9. 17:00
S.Vršovice - Slavia 24.9. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 3. kolo - rozpis

DHK Pardubice - DHC Plzeň 7.10. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - H.Brod 7.10. 15:30
Astra Praha - S.Vršovice 8.10. 14:00
Slavia - Písek 8.10. 15:00
Slavoj Žirovnice - Kobylisy 8.10. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 4. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy - DHK Pardubice 14.10. 13:00
DHC Plzeň - Slavia 14.10. 16:00
H.Brod - Slavoj Žirovnice 15.10. 11:00
S.Vršovice - Písek 15.10. 16:00
DHK Baník Most - Házená J.Hradec 15.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 5. kolo - rozpis

Slavoj Žirovnice - DHK Baník Most 21.10. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - Astra Praha 21.10. 15:30
Slavia - Kobylisy 22.10. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - H.Brod 22.10. 15:00
Písek - DHC Plzeň 22.10. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 6. kolo - rozpis

Astra Praha - Slavoj Žirovnice 29.10. 10:00
Kobylisy - Písek 29.10. 13:00
DHK Baník Most - DHK Pardubice 29.10. 16:45
H.Brod - Slavia 29.10. 17:00
S.Vršovice - DHC Plzeň 29.10. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 7. kolo - rozpis

DHC Plzeň - Kobylisy 4.11. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - S.Vršovice 4.11. 15:30
Slavia - DHK Baník Most 5.11. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Astra Praha 5.11. 15:00
Písek - H.Brod 5.11. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 8. kolo - rozpis

Házená J.Hradec - Slavoj Žirovnice 11.11. 15:30
H.Brod - DHC Plzeň 12.11. 10:00
Astra Praha - Slavia 12.11. 12:00
DHK Baník Most - Písek 12.11. 16:45
S.Vršovice - Kobylisy 12.11. 18:00

podzim 2017 - 9. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy - H.Brod 18.11. 11:30
Slavoj Žirovnice - S.Vršovice 18.11. 15:00
DHC Plzeň - DHK Baník Most 18.11. 16:00
DHK Pardubice - Házená J.Hradec 19.11. 15:00
Písek - Astra Praha 19.11. 17:00

podzim 2017 - 10. kolo - rozpis

Astra Praha - DHC Plzeň 2.12. 14:00
Slavoj Žirovnice - DHK Pardubice 2.12. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - Slavia 2.12. 15:30
S.Vršovice - H.Brod 3.12. 12:00
DHK Baník Most - Kobylisy 3.12. 16:45

podzim 2017 - 11. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy - Astra Praha 10.12. 11:00
H.Brod - DHK Baník Most 10.12. 14:00
Slavia - Slavoj Žirovnice 10.12. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - S.Vršovice 10.12. 15:00
Písek - Házená J.Hradec 10.12. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 12. kolo - rozpis

DHC Plzeň - Házená J.Hradec 10.2. 14:00
H.Brod - Astra Praha 10.2. 14:00
Slavia - DHK Pardubice 11.2. 15:00
Písek - Slavoj Žirovnice 11.2. 17:00
S.Vršovice - DHK Baník Most 11.2. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 13. kolo - rozpis

Slavoj Žirovnice - DHC Plzeň 24.2. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - Kobylisy 24.2. 15:30
Astra Praha - DHK Baník Most 25.2. 14:00
Slavia - S.Vršovice 25.2. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Písek 25.2. 15:00

jaro 2018 - 14. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy - Slavoj Žirovnice 3.3. 12:00
H.Brod - Házená J.Hradec 3.3. 15:00
Písek - Slavia 4.3. 15:00
DHC Plzeň - DHK Pardubice 4.3. 15:00
S.Vršovice - Astra Praha 4.3. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 15. kolo - rozpis

Slavoj Žirovnice - H.Brod 10.3. 15:00
Házená J.Hradec - DHK Baník Most 10.3. 15:30
Slavia - DHC Plzeň 11.3. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Kobylisy 11.3. 15:00
Písek - S.Vršovice 11.3. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 16. kolo - rozpis

H.Brod - DHK Pardubice 7.4. 12:00
DHC Plzeň - Písek 7.4. 15:00
Kobylisy - Slavia 8.4. 13:00
Astra Praha - Házená J.Hradec 8.4. 14:00
DHK Baník Most - Slavoj Žirovnice 8.4. 16:45

jaro 2018 - 17. kolo - rozpis

DHC Plzeň - S.Vršovice 14.4. 15:00
Slavoj Žirovnice - Astra Praha 14.4. 15:00
Slavia - H.Brod 15.4. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - DHK Baník Most 15.4. 15:00
Písek - Kobylisy 15.4. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 18. kolo - rozpis

Kobylisy - DHC Plzeň 22.4. 13:00
Astra Praha - DHK Pardubice 22.4. 14:00
H.Brod - Písek 22.4. 15:00
DHK Baník Most - Slavia 22.4. 16:45
S.Vršovice - Házená J.Hradec 22.4. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 19. kolo - rozpis

DHC Plzeň - H.Brod 28.4. 15:00
Slavoj Žirovnice - Házená J.Hradec 28.4. 15:00
Kobylisy - S.Vršovice 29.4. 13:00
Slavia - Astra Praha 29.4. 15:00
Písek - DHK Baník Most 29.4. 17:00

jaro 2018 - 20. kolo - rozpis

H.Brod - Kobylisy 5.5. 14:00
Házená J.Hradec - DHK Pardubice 5.5. 15:30
Astra Praha - Písek 6.5. 14:00
DHK Baník Most - DHC Plzeň 6.5. 16:45
S.Vršovice - Slavoj Žirovnice 6.5. 18:00

jaro 2018 - 21. kolo - rozpis

H.Brod - S.Vršovice 1.5. 10:00
Slavia - Házená J.Hradec 1.5. 15:00
DHC Plzeň - Astra Praha 1.5. 15:00
DHK Pardubice - Slavoj Žirovnice 1.5. 15:00
Kobylisy - DHK Baník Most 13.5. 13:00

jaro 2018 - 22. kolo - rozpis

Slavoj Žirovnice - Slavia 3.2. 15:00
Astra Praha - Kobylisy 4.2. 14:00
Házená J.Hradec - Písek 4.2. 15:00
DHK Baník Most - H.Brod 4.2. 16:45
S.Vršovice - DHK Pardubice 4.2. 18:00